Insing Interior Decor (Kuching)

📍 Servis langsir di Kuching

5.1

Insing Interior Decor di Kuching menawarkan kepakaran dalam servis langsir yang komprehensif. Mereka menyediakan penyelesaian reka bentuk yang meliputi pelbagai elemen dekorasi, memastikan hasil akhir yang memuaskan. Perkhidmatan yang ditawarkan menekankan pada kualiti bahan dan kemasan kerja yang teliti untuk setiap projek.

Pusat ini dikenali kerana pendekatan yang berorientasikan pelanggan, menawarkan panduan yang berguna dalam pemilihan corak dan warna. Selain itu, kecekapan dalam pelaksanaan projek dan layanan mesra adalah aspek yang diberi penekanan, menjadikannya pilihan yang baik untuk penambahbaikan ruang kediaman anda.

Ciri-ciri dan perkhidmatan yang ditawarkan oleh Insing Interior Decor (Kuching)

Pilihan perkhidmatan
  • Anggaran dalam talian
  • Perkhidmatan di tapak

Insing Interior Decor (Kuching) berada di kedudukan 9 daripada 11 dalam servis langsir di Kuching

Ulasan Pelanggan

★★★★★
★★★★★

Insing Interior Decor (Kuching) menerima penilaian sebanyak 4.3 daripada 5 berdasarkan lebih daripada 6 ulasan di Google

jacqualine mengan

Just did the wall treatment, curtains & flooring - super happy with how it turned out! 😍 Texture on the wall is fab, curtains a re on point & flooring is so sturdy. Thanks for the help! 🙏

jacqualine mengan ☆ 5/5
chin vicky

Good services 👍 Very satisfied! They will even give you suggestions if you do not know how to choose color and pattern.

chin vicky ☆ 5/5
Calista Tan

服务很好,态度不错👍

Calista Tan ☆ 5/5
Delek Chai

Good service, reasonable price, thanks

Delek Chai ☆ 5/5
Charlene Pa

I am extremely disappointed with the service from this shop. Four months ago, we agreed on a gold-sprayed wall mounting, and we were assured from the start that it was doable. However, just one day before the scheduled installation, I was informed by Mr. Ting, the Kuching branch manager, that it could not be done properly due to a gap that would be visible between the wall and the mount. When I saw the photo of the result, it was clear that the workmanship was poor, and I could not accept the outcome. I suggested finding a solution to minimize the visible gap — for example, installing the mount first and then spraying it, or engaging someone with better skills to complete the job. Unfortunately, Mr. Ting was unwilling to cooperate or explore any alternatives. I repeatedly explained that I understood a small gap might be inevitable, but my main concern was making it less noticeable. Still, I was told that no solution was possible. In an effort to compromise, I agreed to switch from the gold-sprayed mount to a white wall mount. Despite this compromise, Mr. Ting then informed us that he would not proceed with the project at all. This was after four months of waiting and planning — including a special trip we made from Sibu to Kuching to finalize this. This experience is unacceptable, and I am requesting immediate attention from the shop or a responsible person in charge to resolve this matter appropriately.

Charlene Pa ☆ 1/5
Lihat semua ulasan

Maklumat mengenai Insing Interior Decor (Kuching)

Alamat

Insing Interior Decor (Kuching) terletak di Malaysia, Jalan Tabuan Tranquility, MY Sarawak Kuching Tabuan Jaya Jalan Canna Insing Interior Decor (Kuching)

Telefon

Nombor telefon bagi Insing Interior Decor (Kuching) adalah +60 10-366 5663

Waktu Operasi

Isnin: 08:00–16:30
Selasa: 08:00–16:30
Rabu: 08:00–16:30
Khamis: 08:00–16:30
Jumaat: 08:00–16:30
Sabtu: 08:00–16:30
Ahad: 09:30–16:30

Hubungi Insing Interior Decor (Kuching)

    Alternatif serupa berhampiran Insing Interior Decor (Kuching)

    Go up